Pedigree database menu
440 records match your request. Showing 1-250 (2 pages)
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
1  2  Next  
Name Location
B van Culenborg, (Amico Speciale)
Babusikova, Dana
Baccini, Gina
Baccolini, Gloria
Bachinskiy, A.P.
Badil, A.
Badini, Alice
Badowska, Agnieszka
Bagaglini, Emanuela
Baggio, Paola
Baginska, Magdalena
Bagwell, Emma
Baiardo, Romualdo
Baicheva, Vesselina
Bajer, Radomil
Bajerova, Saskia
Bajerova (of Bajer), Sarka
Bajic, Milan
Bajric, Adisa
Bakuradze Nana & Beka Metrevel,
Balashova, V.F.
Balda, Giampaolo
Baldari, Giorgio
Baldassarre, Cristiana
Baldassarri, Lucio
Baldetti, Lorenzo
Baldi, Fabrizio
Baldi, Andrea
Baldin, Francesco
Baldini, Maria Antonella
Balducci, Luigi
Balducci, Fulvio
Balducci, Lucilla
Balducci, Marco
Balestra, Ermanno
Balestrieri, Pietro
Balija, Kristijan
Balistreri, Carlo
Ballard, James
Ballardin, Giovanni
Ballema, M.
Ballerini, Paolo
Balo, Francesco
Balodis, J.
Balzaretti, Nicoletta
Bambace, Andrea
Banbace, Andrea
Banchetti, Alessandro
Bandini, Antonella
Bandurin, A.
Bar, Haim
Barabbino, Mario
Barabino, Luciana
Baraggioli, Federica
Baraldi, Ezio
Baranova ("IZ MARIGRADA"), Maria
Baratella, Annabella
Barbaccia, Sara
Barbaccia, Salvatore
Barbaccia, Pietro
Barbagallo, Filippo
Barbagallo, Valeria
Barbati, Enrico
Barbato, Carmine
Barber, Victoria
Barberi, Francesco
Barbieri, Alice
Barboni, Marco
Bardella, Polo
Bardi, Luciano
Bardus, N.
Bark, Ali
Bark/Lueck, Ali/Jo
Barker (StoneCroft), Misty
Barkholz, Camilla
Barkovskaya , I.
Barletti, Vito
Barlotti, Bernardo
Baron Le, Karl
Barone, Antonio
Barone, Fabio
Barozzino, Massimo
Barpi, Riccardo
Barral (Gladiatore Corso), Sergio
Barrale, Vincenzo
Barsanti, Luca
Barsotti, Andrea
Barsova, S.
Bartaud, Michael
Bartolacci, Simone
Bartoli, Roberto
Bartoli, Christian
Bartolino, Ennio
Bartolozzi, Claudia
Barton, Laura
Basile, Mario
Basilico, Marcello
Bassetta, Mauro
Bassi, Giovanni
Bastryga, D.G.
Batany, Marlene Amouriaux & Franck
Batekhin, D
Battaglia, Ignazio
Battaglia, Alberto
Battaglia/Dell'Antico Cerberus, Anna
Battagliotti, Gabriele
Battista, Nicola
Battistessa, Christian
Battistini, Valentina
Bauccio, Giuseppe
Baulina, A.
Baulina,
Baumgartner, Elizabeth
Bausano, Ivano
Bauso, Luciano
Baycheva, Elena
Bazunova, M.
Bazylak, Anna
Bazzani, Sauro
Bazzani, Arianna
Bazzini, Elisa
Bazzoni, Giovanni Maria
Beaulieu, Martine
Beauvery, Rebecca
Beccafico, Luca
Begni, Lorena
Bejic, Milan
Bekcherov, I.
Beklemeshev, A.
Bekzanteeva , O
Beliaeva, Svetlana
Belih (Ekskljuziv-n kennel), Natalia
Belkina, Julia
Belladone, Dario
Bellino, Antonio
Bello, Mario
Bellucci, Alessandra
Belmonte, Antonio Gavino
Belokon , A.P
Belousova, T.S.
Belova, O.
Belova, Yu.
Belova, L.
Belova, E.
Belsegno, Massimo
Beltramo, Carlo
Ben, Hoummad Nabila
Benati, Cristiani
Benatti, Alessandra
Bencivenga, Lorenzo
Bender, Doris
Bendia, Giulia
Benedetti, Paola
Benedetto, Anna Maria
Benedetto, Antonio
Benezkiy , V.
Benke, Claudia
Benvenuti , Daisy
Benvenuti, Idalia
Berardo, Yovanka
Berber, Miodrag
Beretta, Giuseppe
Bergantino, Giuseppe
BERKOV, ZORAN
Berland, Laurie
Berlant, Christian
Bernabeo, Camillo
Bernardi, Mauro
Bernhard (Amico della Mostra), Rene
Berra, Elvio
Berranini, Mario
Berretti, Giuseppe
Berselli, Alberto
Bersi ( Cane Da Masseria), Mauro
Bertaccini, Susanna
Bertazzoni, Stefano
Bertelli, Giorgio
Bertelli, Davide Stefano
Bertero, Alessia
Bertin, Antonio
Bertocchi, Evelina
Bertola, Dina Paola
Bertolasi, Francesco
Bertoldi, Paolo
Bertoletti, Luciana
Bertolini, Yuri
Bertollo, Stefano
Bertolone, Vincenzo
Beryoza, Guy
Besonogova, N.
Besozzi, Candida
Betta, Antonio
Betti, Paola
Bettini, Patrizia
Bevaqua, Antonio
Bevilacqua, Raffaele
Bezenar (Dracarys Kennels ), Irena
Bezhanova, T.
Bezvoritnyaya, Svetlana
Bezzi, Jessica
Bezzi, Roberto
BEZZUBOVA, A.
Bhola, A.
Biagini, Andrea
Bianchi Angelo Via Del Roccolo,
Bianchin, Maria Lenis
Bianco, Antonio
Biancotti, Pietro
Bibbiani, Roberto
Biccheddu, Alessandro
Biccheddu, Antonio
Bichea , Laurentiu (Legenda Sudului)
Biesakowa, K.
Bifulco, Francesco
Biganzoli, Stefano
Biglio, Sebastiano Alberto
Bignone, Alessandro
Bignotti, Veronica
Bigoni, Andrea
Bigozzi (I Corsi Della Nevaia), Alessandro
Bikeeva, E.
BILLGREN, JÖRGEN & MARIA (L' IMPERO DI C
BILLGREN, JÖRGEN & MARIA (L' IMPERO DI C
Bilstrup, Annette
Bindi , Roberto
Bini, Emanuel Daniel
Bini (Del Diryo), Massimo
Biondi, Roberto
Biondo, Giovanni Battista
Biosin, Carmelo Elio
Birk, Jessica
Biryukova, E.
Bisceglia, Umberto
Biselli, Umberto
Bisevac, Husko
Bisulca, Francesco
Bitetto, Leonardo
Bitterwolf, Hans
Bjaanes, Einar
Blanc, Paolo
Blanis /I corsi della leggenda, Ioanis
Blasi, Samuel
Blazic (Sangue Magnifica), Branko
Blazic (Sangue Magnifica), Branko
Ble, Ismana
Blesakova, Katka
Blijleven, L.
Bobkina L,
Bobko, O.
Bobranitskiy I.,
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
1  2  Next